Torneio  »  XX Chuteira de Bronze

XX Chuteira de Bronze


MVP


Jogador
Time Atual Total
Matheuzinho
Soberanos Football Club
9
Gustavo
Acidus Futebol Society
8
Fraga
GW Altino F.C.
8
Furta
Sanjamaica FC
8
Salgado
Pervas FC
8
Jacobi
Só Quem Sabe Futebol Clube
7
Showglas
Basicus Futebol Society
6
Jorge Melki
Pervas FC
6
Fernando
Só Quem Sabe Futebol Clube
6
10° Guguinha
GW Altino F.C.
6
11° Lebrão
Sociedade Esportiva Midfielders
6
12° Cesinha
Vila Mureta Futebol, Samba & Bagunça
6
13° Aidar
Los Borrachos Juniors
5
14° Zoghbi
Soberanos Football Club
5
15° Veneza
Basicus Futebol Society
5
16° Lucas Barbosa
Basicus Futebol Society
5
17° Dudu
Sociedade Esportiva Midfielders
4
18° Alica
Vila Mureta Futebol, Samba & Bagunça
4
19° Careca
Hooligans Sociedade de Amigos
4
20° Caballero
Basicus Futebol Society
4
21° Barro
Pervas FC
4
22° Lucas de Carlo
Plata o Plomo F.C.
4
23° Alê
Los Borrachos Juniors
4
24° Vitinho
Vila Mureta Futebol, Samba & Bagunça
4
25° Thomas
Los Borrachos Juniors
4
26° Gustavo
Plata o Plomo F.C.
3
27° Thiago
Só Quem Sabe Futebol Clube
3
28° Luisinho
Fúria Futebol Moleque
3
29° Odimar
Soberanos Football Club
3
30° Miltinho
Vila Mureta Futebol, Samba & Bagunça
3
31° Deco
Pervas FC
3
32° CEF
Los Borrachos Juniors
3
33° Fiel
Acidus Futebol Society
3
34° Barba
Sem Domínio F.C.
3
35° Menin
Los Borrachos Juniors
3
36° Olivier
Los Borrachos Juniors
3
37°
Só Quem Sabe Futebol Clube
3
38° BG
Sociedade Esportiva Midfielders
3
39° Saracura
Sanjamaica FC
3
40° Guiga
Acidus Futebol Society
3
41° Guh
GW Altino F.C.
3
42° Gustavinho
Pervas FC
3
43° Vini
GW Altino F.C.
3
44° Jarra
Plata o Plomo F.C.
3
45° Puff
Basicus Futebol Society
3
46° Cocada
Sem Domínio F.C.
2
47° Math
Fúria Futebol Moleque
2
48° Gugs
Vila Mureta Futebol, Samba & Bagunça
2
49° Renan
Hooligans Sociedade de Amigos
2
50° Dedé
Vila Mureta Futebol, Samba & Bagunça
2
51° Fábio José
Plata o Plomo F.C.
2
52° Math
Soberanos Football Club
2
53° Higuain
Vila Mureta Futebol, Samba & Bagunça
2
54° Tessarin
Só Quem Sabe Futebol Clube
2
55° Rodriguinho
Só Quem Sabe Futebol Clube
2
56° D´Alessio
Sociedade Esportiva Midfielders
2
57° Gustavinho
Hooligans Sociedade de Amigos
2
58° Wesley
Sanjamaica FC
2
59° Saci
Sem Domínio F.C.
2
60° Terere
Acidus Futebol Society
1
61° Alemão
Só Quem Sabe Futebol Clube
1
62° Menor
Fúria Futebol Moleque
1
63° Fabricio
GW Altino F.C.
1
64° Yama
Sociedade Esportiva Midfielders
1
65° Justen
Soberanos Football Club
1
66° Justin
Sociedade Esportiva Midfielders
1
67° Japa Mori
Acidus Futebol Society
1
68° Vida
Soberanos Football Club
1
69° Robinho
Fúria Futebol Moleque
1
70° Renato
Sociedade Esportiva Midfielders
1
71° Paulo Ricardo
Acidus Futebol Society
1
72° Paulinho
Plata o Plomo F.C.
1
73° Pirulas
Basicus Futebol Society
1
74° Bernard
Los Borrachos Juniors
1
75° Rafa Gil
Plata o Plomo F.C.
1
76° Piratello
Sanjamaica FC
1
77° Crossfit
Sociedade Esportiva Midfielders
1


Compartilhe:



Voltar